✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand Xina Agència
Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd
Lighting Design Institute of Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd
- ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
- ✓ Specialized in Il·luminació Arquitectònica Design.
- ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
The Designer
About Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd
Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd is a design-led brand from Xina, winner of 1 A' Design Awards in il·luminació arquitectònica design.
About the Brand
Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd is a state-owned company affiliated to Wenzhou City. Currently, the Company has 8 functional departments, 8 production institutions, and 7 wholly-owned enterprises.Over the years, the Company has adhered to a market-ori
Profile at a Glance
- Country
- Xina
- Account Type
- Agència
- Specialization
- Il·luminació Arquitectònica
- World Design Rating
- Futur Professional
- Awards by Level
- Argent 1
Where the Awards Were Won
Awarded in
The design categories in which Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd has won A' Design Awards.
The Portfolio
Award-Winning Works by Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd
Explore the designs of Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.
Design Classifications
Rankings by Design Category
The position of Wenzhou Design Assembly Company Ltd in the design classifications of Designers.org.
Sponsored
Explore Beyond Designers.org
Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.