Skip to content
Inna Kovalenko

✓ Award-Verified Ukraina Akademikoa

Inna Kovalenko

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in Ontziketa Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
№ 5,141World Rank
№ 24Rank in Ukraina
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Inna Kovalenko

Her journey in graphic design began with self-learning the basics of various software programs. Thanks to her background in interior design, she was able to master a new profession more easily and gain a deeper understanding of visual composition principles. She is especially passionate about creating complex collages and helping new companies develop and bring their brand identity to life, giving their brand a unique and expressive look.

In addition, she is a mentor to many students, guiding them in exploring the world of design, mastering essential tools, and unlocking their creative potential. Her support and professional advice inspire aspiring designers to experiment boldly and grow in the field of visual arts.

Global Design Registry Verified Member

Inna Kovalenko Profile at a Glance

Country
Ukraina
Account Type
Akademikoa
Specialization
Ontziketa
World Design Rating
Etorkizuneko Bazkide
Awards by Level
Brontze 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Inna Kovalenko has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Inna Kovalenko

Explore the designs of Inna Kovalenko that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Inna Kovalenko in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

You are now at the right step

Join Designers.org & Start Promoting Your Design Worldwide.

Create an Account