Skip to content
Quyen Vu

✓ Award-Verified Design-Led Brand ایجنسي

Quyen Vu

  • ✓ Winner of the A' Design Award.
  • ✓ Specialized in بسته‌بندي Design.
  • ✓ Creative, Diligent and Innovative.
1Awards
1Featured Works

The Designer

About Quyen Vu

Quyen Vu is a design-led brand from , winner of 1 A' Design Awards in بسته‌بندي design.

Profile at a Glance

Account Type
ایجنسي
Specialization
بسته‌بندي
World Design Rating
راتلونکی همکار
Awards by Level
برونز 1

Where the Awards Were Won

Awarded in

The design categories in which Quyen Vu has won A' Design Awards.

The Portfolio

Award-Winning Works by Quyen Vu

Explore the designs of Quyen Vu that were recognized by the A' Design Award and Competition.

Design Classifications

Rankings by Design Category

The position of Quyen Vu in the design classifications of Designers.org.

Sponsored

Explore Beyond Designers.org

Discover products, services and opportunities from our advertising partners.

Good Design Deserves Great Recognition

Nominate Your Work for the A' Design Award.

Nominate